MANDEVILLA VARIEGATED RED

CLICK IMAGE TO ENLARGE

COMMON NAME
Variegated Red Mandevilla
BOTANICAL NAME
Mandevilla x
‘Sunmandecrikin’ P.P.# 17736
HEIGHT 10′
WIDTH 10′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 33° F
SOIL TYPE Well
DROUGHT TOLERANCE
Medium
SALT TOLERANCE Medium
FLOWER Crimson red
MONTH OF COLOR
Spring to Fall
FRUIT
COMMENTS Low maintenance plant with beautiful flowers. Sun to part shade.
PRICE 3 gallon $18