CLICK IMAGE TO ENLARGE

COMMON NAME
XANADU PHILODENDRON
BOTANICAL NAME
Philodendron xanadu
HEIGHT 3′
WIDTH 3′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 33 DEGREES
SOIL TYPE
WELL DRAINED TO MOIST
DROUGHT TOLERANCE
HIGH
SALT TOLERANCE
HIGH
COLOR
MONTH OF COLOR
FRUIT
COMMENTS DWARF
PHILODENDRON VARIETY OF THE
SPLIT LEAF PHILODENDRON. STAYS
SHORT. SUN OR SHADE.
PRICE 3 GAL. $15