CLICK IMAGE TO ENLARGE

COMMON NAME
PAPER PLANT
BOTANICAL NAME
Fatsia japonica
HEIGHT 6′
WIDTH 6′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 15 DEGREES
SOIL TYPE WELL DRAINED
DROUGHT TOLERANCE MEDIUM
SALT TOLERANCE LOW
COLOR
MONTH OF COLOR
FRUIT
COMMENTS THIS PLANT NEEDS
SHADE. VERY LUSH LOOKING
PLANT.
PRICE 3 GAL. $16