CLICK IMAGE TO ENLARGE

COMMON NAME
PUCCI OLEANDER
BOTANICAL NAME
Nerium oleander ‘Angiolo Pucci’
HEIGHT 5′
WIDTH 5′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 25 DEGREES
SOIL TYPE WELL DRAINED
DROUGHT TOLERANCE HIGH
SALT TOLERANCE HIGH
COLOR CREAMY PALE ORANGE
MONTH OF COLOR ALL SUMMER
FRUIT
COMMENTS A NEW VARIETY OF
DWARF OLEANDER.
PRICE 3 GAL $11