CLICK IMAGE TO ENLARGE

COMMON NAME
VARIEGATED RED MANDEVILLA
BOTANICAL NAME
Mandevilla x ‘Sunmandecrikin’ P.P.# 17736
HEIGHT 10′
WIDTH 10′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 33 DEGREES
SOIL TYPE WELL DRAINED
DROUGHT TOLERANCE
MEDIUM
SALT TOLERANCE MEDIUM
COLOR CRIMSON RED
MONTH OF COLOR
SPRING TO FALL
FRUIT
COMMENTS BEAUTIFUL
FLOWERS WITH LOW
MAINTENANCE. SUN TO PARTIAL
SHADE.
PRICE 3 GAL. $18