CLICK IMAGE TO ENLARGE

COMMON NAME
RAINBOW EUCALYPTUS
BOTANICAL NAME
Eucalyptus deglupta
HEIGHT 60′
WIDTH 30′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 25 DEGREES
SOIL TYPE WELL DRAINED
DROUGHT TOLERANCE YES
SALT TOLERANCE YES
COLOR
MONTH OF COLOR
FRUIT
COMMENTS THIS MOST
UNUSUALLY ATTRACTIVE AND
COLORFUL TRUNK IS TRULY
AMAZING.
PRICE 30 GAL. $150