CLICK IMAGE TO ENLARGE

COMMON NAME
DWARF CLUSIA
BOTANICAL NAME
Clusia rosea ‘Nana’
HEIGHT 4′
WIDTH 4′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 30 DEGREES
SOIL TYPE WELL DRAINED
DROUGHT TOLERANCE HIGH
SALT TOLERANCE HIGH
COLOR
MONTH OF COLOR
FRUIT
COMMENTS SALT AND DROUGHT
TOLERANT LOW SHRUB, SUN TO
SHADE CONDITIONS.
PRICE 3 GAL. $11