COMMON NAME
AUSTRALIAN TREE FERN
BOTANICAL NAME
Cyathea cooperi 
HEIGHT 12′
WIDTH 10′
EVERGREEN
COLD TOLERANCE 32 DEGREES
SOIL TYPE
MOIST TO WELL DRAINED
DROUGHT TOLERANCE NO
SALT TOLERANCE NO
COLOR
MONTH OF COLOR
FRUIT
COMMENTS THIS BEAUTIFUL
LARGE FERN LIKES SOME
SHADE AND MOIST AREAS.
PRICE $125